6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Berkenthin IV | 18 | 146 | 118:54 | 32:4 |
2 | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 18 | 104 | 113:73 | 27:9 |
3 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben VII | 18 | 92 | 110:71 | 26:10 |
4 | SC Rothenhausen II | 18 | 32 | 98:90 | 22:14 |
5 | TSV Berkenthin V | 18 | 21 | 87:80 | 18:18 |
6 | ESV Büchen IV | 18 | -7 | 92:88 | 17:19 |
7 | TTC Mölln VIII | 15 | -11 | 68:80 | 12:18 |
8 | Krummesser SV VII | 17 | -76 | 67:99 | 10:24 |
9 | TSV Gülzow II | 17 | -112 | 63:104 | 7:27 |
10 | Lauenburger SV VII | 17 | -189 | 39:116 | 3:31 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dagmar Hillmann | (M/W) | 6 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 1185 | |
2 | Lars Götzinger | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1192 | ||
3 | Oliver Stohr | 6 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 9:2 | 1238 | |
4 | Peter Bockelmann | 1173 | |||||
5 | Jimmi Orat | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1118 | ||
9He/1 | Maciej Sztandera | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1192 | ||
9He/2 | Siegfried Ross | 6 | 2:7 | 2:7 | 1070 | ||
9He/5 | Velibor Lukic | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1157 |
6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | 7 : 4 |
13.09.2023 | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin IV | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 5 |
22.09.2023 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | SC Rothenhausen II | 7 : 1 |
29.09.2023 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | Lauenburger SV VII | 7 : 2 |
13.10.2023 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | ESV Büchen IV | 7 : 3 |
01.11.2023 | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin V | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 2 |
10.11.2023 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 4 : 7 |
15.11.2023 | 20:15 | TSV Gülzow II | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 4 : 7 |
22.11.2023 | 20:15 | Krummesser SV VII | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 3 |
16.01.2024 | 20:15 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 2 |
26.01.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | TSV Berkenthin IV | 3 : 7 |
29.01.2024 | 20:00 | SC Rothenhausen II | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 1 |
22.02.2024 | 20:15 | ESV Büchen IV | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 4 |
08.03.2024 | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek X | - | TTC Mölln VIII | 7 : 2 |
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | TSV Berkenthin V | 7 : 3 |
02.04.2024 | 20:15 | Lauenburger SV VII | - | TTC Mölln VIII | Vorbericht |
05.04.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | TSV Gülzow II | Vorbericht |
12.04.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln VIII | - | Krummesser SV VII | Vorbericht |