Landesliga Süd Damen (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Friedrichsort | 8 | 56 | 56:33 | 13:3 |
2 | WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist III | 8 | 43 | 47:30 | 11:5 |
3 | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 8 | -9 | 47:50 | 7:9 |
4 | TTC Mölln | 8 | -38 | 32:53 | 5:11 |
5 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 8 | -52 | 38:54 | 4:12 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Kühl | 1 | 0:0 | 1439 | |||||
2 | Julia Gehring | 1 | 0:0 | 1432 | |||||
3 | Luisa Peters | 2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1408 | ||
4 | Birte Teetzmann | (WES) | 1 | 0:0 | 1384 | ||||
5 | Carina Luttermann | (WES) | 1331 | ||||||
6 | Petra Eggers | (WES) | 1326 | ||||||
7 | Laura Peters | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1320 | ||
8 | Verena Thalmann | (WES) | 1302 | ||||||
9 | Susanne Bendfeldt | (WES) | 1301 | ||||||
10 | Julie Breyer | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1295 | |||
11 | Merle König | 3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 1191 | |
12 | Dagmar Hillmann | (WES) | 1178 | ||||||
13 | Sophie Krause | 3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1258 | ||
14 | Cordula Neumann | (WES) | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1192 | |||
15 | Pia Pardey | 986 | |||||||
16 | Stephanie Limberg | (WES) | 979 | ||||||
17 | Angela Pardey | (WES) | 898 | ||||||
18 | Pia Eggers | (WES) | 871 | ||||||
19 | Nicole Eggers | (WES) | |||||||
20 | Friederike Schatz | (WES) |
Landesliga Süd Damen (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Mölln | - | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 8 |
04.11.2023 | 13:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek II | - | TTC Mölln | 8 : 3 |
10.11.2023 | 20:15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist III | - | TTC Mölln | 8 : 1 |
18.11.2023 | 11:00 | Lübecker TS | - | TTC Mölln | 6 : 8 |
10.02.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Mölln | - | Lübecker TS | 7 : 7 |
17.02.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Mölln | - | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 3 : 8 |
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | SV Friedrichsort | - | TTC Mölln | 8 : 1 |
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | TTC Mölln | - | WSG Kellingh./Wrist III | 8 : 0 kl |